- Results
Overall Record: -(0.000)
League Record: -(0.000)
Date Opponent/Event Result
12/18/96 Lynnfield L 45-33
12/24/96 Woburn L 54-30
12/24/96 Masconomet W 33-27
12/24/96 Westford Academy W 42-36
12/31/96 Wakefield L 57-22
12/31/96 Saugus W 54-28
12/31/96 North Andover L 43-26
1/4/97 Burlington W 42-36
1/4/97 Tewskbury L 64-12
1/4/97 North Attleboro L 42-19
1/10/97 Salem L 51-12
1/11/97 Haverhill L 47-22
1/15/97 Melrose L 43-34
1/18/97 Dracut W 39-34
1/18/97 Everett W 36-18
1/24/97 Lexington L 51-12
1/29/97 Winchester L 63-10
2/1/97 Hudson W 54-27
2/1/97 Pentucket L 48-36
2/1/97 North Reading W 12-6
2/6/97 Belmont W 57-27
2/11/97 Concord-Carlisle W 27-25
12/17/97 Lynnfield L 47-33
12/31/97 Wakefield L 48-30
12/31/97 North Andover L 49-30
12/31/97 Saugus W 36-12
1/3/98 Division II Dual Meet Tournament  
Burlington W 51-27
Franklin L 76-0
Tewskbury L 42-39
1/7/98 Everett W 45-6
1/10/98 Salem L 58-18
1/10/98 Haverhill L 57-24
1/10/98 Concord-Carlisle W 24-12
1/14/98 Melrose L 46-27
1/17/98 Dracut L 51-20
1/17/98 Masconomet W 40-39
1/17/98 Hamilton-Wenham W 55-24
1/23/98 Lexington L 44-24
1/29/98 Winchester L 51-21
1/31/98 Malden W 27-22
1/31/98 Shepherd Hill W 30-24
1/31/98 Wilmington L 48-29
2/4/98 Belmont W 58-17
2/10/98 Woburn L 63-12
12/16/98 Lynnfield L 48-29
12/22/98 Arlington W 68-9
12/24/98 Wakefield L 43-24
12/24/98 Masconomet L 39-36
12/24/98 North Andover L 55-20
1/6/99 Melrose W 37-28
1/9/99 Div II Commonwealth Cup  
Milford W 36-32
Franklin L 72-0
Salem L 39-27
1/13/99 Lexington L 38-35
1/16/99 Burlington W 58-22
1/16/99 Pentucket L 44-23
1/16/99 Lincoln-Sudbury W 26-18
1/22/99 Winchester L 39-24
1/27/99 Woburn W 36-30
1/30/99 Haverhill L 39-27
1/30/99 Shepherd Hill W 28-6
1/30/99 Georgetown W 27-15
2/2/99 Belmont W 51-12
2/9/99 Dracut L 37-36
12/15/99 Lynnfield W 57-15
12/21/99 Watertown W 54-30
12/24/99 Wakefield W 43-21
12/24/99 Masconomet W 47-9
12/24/99 Westford Academy W 36-12
12/31/99 Everett W 42-6
12/31/99 North Reading W 33-6
1/5/00 Melrose W 60-5
1/8/00 Div II Commonwealth Cup  
Dracut W 56-20
Milford W 47-26
Natick L 44-30
1/13/00 Lexington W 41-9
1/15/00 Burlington W 58-21
1/15/00 North Andover W 45-28
1/15/00 Salem L 38-33
1/21/00 Winchester L 52-18
1/28/00 Haverhill L 33-22
1/28/00 Malden W 43-21
1/28/00 Malden Catholic W 45-23
2/2/00 Belmont W 53-18
2/3/00 Woburn W 34-31
2/8/00 Pelham (NH) L 49-18
12/13/00 Lynnfield W 63-15
12/20/00 Woburn L 42-26
12/23/00 Wakefield L 58-12
12/23/00 Westford Academy W 44-36
12/23/00 Masconomet W 42-36
12/27/00 Tewskbury L 37-30
12/27/00 Arlington T 42-42
12/27/00 New Bedford L 40-37
1/3/01 Watertown W 63-12
1/6/01 Div II Commonwealth Cup  
Framingham L 45-33
Dedham W 50-3
Natick L 39-35
1/10/01 Melrose L 37-36
1/13/01 Burlington W 45-33
1/13/01 Salem L 39-36
1/13/01 North Andover L 43-30
1/19/01 Wilmington W 41-33
1/24/01 Winchester L 50-13
1/27/01 Belmont W 50-9
1/27/01 Concord-Carlisle W 45-0
1/27/01 Lexington W 44-27
1/31/01 Somerville W 52-10
2/6/01 Dracut W 45-32
12/12/01 Lynnfield W 57-24
12/18/01 Woburn L 42-26
12/22/01 Wakefield T 34-34
12/22/01 Westford Academy W 65-18
12/22/01 Masconomet W 30-27
12/27/01 Burlington L 51-18
12/27/01 Billerica W 42-33
12/27/01 Quincy W 40-30
1/2/02 Watertown W 36-21
1/5/02 Div II Commonwealth Cup  
Natick L 48-18
Methuen W 48-24
Tewskbury L 48-24
1/9/02 Melrose W 48-24
1/12/02 Salem W 40-27
1/12/02 North Andover L 50-15
1/12/02 Nashoba W 30-15
1/23/02 Winchester L 53-12
1/26/02 Lexington W 62-12
1/26/02 Belmont W 26-4
1/26/02 Concord-Carlisle W 63-11
1/30/02 Somerville W 46-6
2/5/02 Dracut L 41-32
12/18/02 Somerville W 42-12
12/24/02 Wakefield W 48-33
12/24/02 Masconomet W 58-6
12/24/02 Westford Academy W 48-27
12/31/02 Burlington L 62-12
12/31/02 Billerica W 40-33
12/31/02 Quincy W 37-22
1/8/03 Melrose W 46-21
1/11/03 North Andover L 54-22
1/11/03 Needham W 37-27
1/11/03 Salem W 45-27
1/15/03 Watertown W 55-18
1/18/03 Shawsheen Tech W 45-28
1/18/03 Greater Lawrence L 51-24
1/18/03 Saugus W 58-6
1/24/03 Winchester L 55-21
1/29/03 Woburn L 56-24
2/1/03 Lexington W 56-8
2/1/03 Belmont W 30-12
2/1/03 Concord-Carlisle W 51-17
2/5/03 Arlington W 65-6
2/11/03 Dracut L 56-12
12/17/03 Londonderry (NH) W 43-33
12/23/03 Wakefield L 48-6
12/23/03 Westford Academy W 48-36
12/23/03 Masconomet W 60-24
12/31/03 Burlington L 51-24
12/31/03 Quincy W 45-35
12/31/03 Billerica L 39-39
1/3/04 Div II Commonwealth Cup  
North Attleboro L 44-34
Natick L 66-5
Malden Catholic W 61-18
1/7/04 Melrose W 42-39
1/10/04 North Andover L 59-15
1/10/04 Salem W 37-36
1/10/04 Haverhill L 48-27
1/13/04 Watertown W 42-19
1/17/04 Shawsheen Tech L 41-34
1/17/04 Greater Lawrence L 62-8
1/17/04 Wellesley L 42-34
1/21/04 Winchester L 43-33
1/27/04 Woburn L 66-6
1/31/04 Lexington W 42-33
1/31/04 Concord-Carlisle L 66-18
1/31/04 Belmont W 46-24
2/4/04 Arlington L 48-36
2/11/04 Dracut L 57-15
12/15/04 Marblehead/Swampscott W 48-6
12/22/04 Tewskbury L 50-29
12/24/04 Wakefield W 48-36
12/24/04 Westford Academy W 42-10
12/24/04 Masconomet W 41-18
1/5/05 Melrose W 42-34
1/8/05 Division 2 Commonwealth Cup  
North Andover L 54-15
Needham W 41-35
Milford W 41-34
Salem W 33-31
1/12/05 Watertown W 46-28
1/14/05 Burlington W 42-41
1/15/05 Wellesley L 43-28
1/15/05 Shawsheen Tech T 37-37
1/15/05 Greater Lawrence L 51-19
1/21/05 Winchester W 46-33
1/26/05 Woburn L 41-33
1/29/05 Belmont W 56-21
1/29/05 Lexington W 39-33
1/29/05 Concord-Carlisle L 49-24
2/2/05 Arlington L 47-21
2/8/05 Dracut L 41-26
12/10/05 Pentucket W 52-16
12/10/05 Lawrence W 49-24
12/10/05 Whittier W 51-21
12/14/05 North Quincy W 49-23
12/21/05 Wakefield W 57-24
12/23/05 Belmont W 59-18
12/23/05 Walpole W 63-12
12/23/05 Quincy W 72-6
12/27/05 Melrose W 60-15
12/27/05 Billerica W 57-20
12/27/05 Burlington W 51-25
1/4/06 Lexington W 47-18
1/7/06 Division II Commonwealth Cup  
Triton W 41-31
Southwick W 46-30
Salem W 43-18
North Andover L 33-27
1/11/06 Watertown W 49-18
1/14/06 Wellesley W 51-23
1/14/06 Greater Lawrence L 40-29
1/14/06 Shawsheen Tech W 52-23
1/16/06 Winchester W 33-27
1/24/06 Woburn W 41-33
1/28/06 Haverhill W 42-18
1/28/06 Masconomet W 49-13
1/28/06 Winthrop W 0-0
2/1/06 Arlington W 38-30
2/8/06 Dracut W 37-30
12/9/06 Pentucket W 50-24
12/9/06 Lawrence W 40-36
12/9/06 Whittier W 60-24
12/13/06 Franklin W 40-31
12/20/06 Wakefield W 54-20
12/23/06 Belmont W 50-15
12/23/06 Walpole T 39-39
12/23/06 Quincy W 30-24
12/27/06 Billerica W 57-15
12/27/06 Burlington L 41-30
12/27/06 Melrose W 63-12
1/3/07 Lexington W 36-24
1/6/07 Commonwealth Cup  
North Andover L 54-15
Minnechaug W 43-27
Triton W 42-33
1/10/07 Watertown W 43-33
1/13/07 Greater Lawrence L 58-19
1/13/07 Shawsheen Tech L 46-28
1/13/07 Wellesley L 46-28
1/19/07 Winchester L 40-24
1/24/07 Woburn W 39-35
1/26/07 Marshfield Duals  
North Quincy L 34-33
Marshfield L 52-13
1/31/07 Arlington W 48-29
2/3/07 Duxbury Duals  
King Phillip W 41-25
Barnstable W 42-39
Southwick T 39-39
2/7/07 Dracut L 37-36
12/8/07 Pentucket W 46-31
12/8/07 Lawrence L 48-24
12/8/07 Whittier W 61-15
12/19/07 Wakefield W 43-14
12/22/07 Belmont W 51-16
12/22/07 Walpole W 51-20
12/22/07 Quincy W 63-16
1/3/08 Lexington W 64-9
1/5/08 Commonwealth Cup  
North Andover L 37-25
Triton W 57-12
Goffstown (NH) W 37-11
1/8/08 Watertown W 50-21
1/10/08 Lynnfield/North Reading W 65-9
1/12/08 Shawsheen Tech W 35-32
1/12/08 Greater Lawrence L 58-18
1/16/08 Winchester L 52-21
1/26/08 Woburn L 40-30
1/30/08 Arlington W 48-19
2/2/08 Burlington L 35-34
2/2/08 Melrose W 59-14
2/2/08 Billerica W 54-19
2/6/08 Dracut W 36-33
12/13/08 Lawrence L 43-27
12/13/08 St. John's Prep L 42-29
12/13/08 Pentucket W 39-25
12/17/08 Wakefield W 34-33
12/24/08 Melrose W 43-27
1/3/09 Commonwealth Cup  
North Andover L 43-21
Minnechaug W 62-15
Pinkerton Academy W 48-32
1/7/09 Georgetown/Ipswich W 48-12
1/10/09 Waltham W 49-22
1/10/09 Shepherd Hill W 78-6
1/10/09 Woonsocket (RI) W 54-27
1/14/09 Watertown W 54-25
1/17/09 Burlington L 46-21
1/17/09 Shawsheen Tech L 37-27
1/17/09 Greater Lawrence W 49-30
1/23/09 Belmont W 54-12
1/28/09 Lynnfield/North Reading W 51-19
1/30/09 Woburn W 58-16
2/4/09 North Quincy L 40-34
2/7/09 Winchester L 60-16
2/7/09 Scituate W 54-10
2/7/09 Lexington W 51-18
2/11/09 Dracut W 45-25
12/12/09 Pentucket W 49-30
12/12/09 Whittier W 59-15
12/12/09 Lawrence W 42-29
12/16/09 Wakefield W 40-27
12/22/09 Winchester L 49-21
12/23/09 Watertown W 42-15
1/2/10 Commonwealth Cup  
Brockton W 54-19
Central Catholic L 47-27
1/6/10 Melrose W 52-16
1/9/10 King Phillip W 44-31
1/9/10 Braintree W 57-24
1/9/10 Waltham W 49-27
1/13/10 Lexington W 66-6
1/16/10 Burlington L 39-33
1/16/10 Shawsheen Tech L 53-15
1/16/10 Greater Lawrence L 42-30
1/22/10 Belmont W 45-15
1/27/10 Woburn W 42-27
1/30/10 Needham L 41-30
1/30/10 North Quincy W 54-13
2/6/10 Div. II Metro Sectional Dual Meet Tournament  
Catholic Memorial W 49-16
Natick L 38-25
Arlington W 38-27
12/11/10 Whittier W 42-33
12/11/10 Lawrence L 56-15
12/11/10 Pentucket W 41-25
12/15/10 Wakefield L 42-35
12/21/10 Winchester L 59-13
12/22/10 Watertown W 46-21
1/5/11 Melrose W 49-27
1/8/11 Waltham L 42-33
1/8/11 Framingham L 63-10
1/8/11 Norwood W 45-30
1/8/11 Ludlow W 48-15
1/12/11 Lexington W 49-26
1/15/11 Burlington W 50-22
1/15/11 Shawsheen Tech L 61-13
1/15/11 Greater Lawrence L 56-24
1/26/11 Woburn W 44-34
1/28/11 Belmont W 45-25
1/29/11 Nashoba W 49-21
1/29/11 Holliston L 56-13
2/3/11 North Quincy W 51-6
2/5/11 Div. II Metro Sectional Dual Meet Tourn.  
Quincy W 59-10
Walpole W 42-25
Natick L 68-6
Needham L 54-16
12/10/11 Pentucket W 42-15
12/10/11 Whittier W 41-39
12/10/11 Lawrence L 72-12
12/14/11 Wakefield W 47-26
12/21/11 Watertown W 46-28
12/22/11 Winchester L 60-6
12/31/11 Burlington W 65-6
12/31/11 Brookline W 40-27
12/31/11 Billerica W 49-24
1/4/12 Melrose L 40-36
1/7/12 Windham (NH) W 43-25
1/7/12 Nashua North (NH) L 42-36
1/7/12 Bedford (NH) L 48-25
1/11/12 Lexington W 37-34
1/14/12 Peabody W 63-18
1/14/12 Greater Lawrence L 60-18
1/14/12 Shawsheen Tech L 57-6
1/20/12 Belmont W 49-21
1/25/12 Wilmington W 42-33
1/28/12 Woburn L 48-34
1/28/12 Nashoba L 45-35
1/28/12 Hopkington W 45-33
2/1/12 Arlington L 40-24
12/8/12 Pentucket W 52-15
12/8/12 Whittier W 51-26
12/8/12 Lawrence W 35-32
12/12/12 Wakefield W 49-16
12/19/12 Watertown W 48-24
12/20/12 Winchester L 51-17
12/31/12 Burlington W 51-18
12/31/12 Brookline W 39-27
12/31/12 Billerica W 48-33
1/2/13 Melrose W 45-28
1/9/13 Lexington W 62-7
1/12/13 Greater Lawrence W 58-21
1/12/13 Shawsheen Tech L 51-15
1/17/13 Belmont W 49-12
1/26/13 Woburn W 42-28
1/26/13 Nashoba L 39-27
1/26/13 Hopkington W 47-27
1/30/13 Arlington W 42-26
2/2/13 Walpole W 39-31
2/2/13 Sharon W 52-18
2/2/13 Duxbury W 51-13
2/6/13 Wilmington W 40-30
12/14/13 St. John's Prep L 42-21
12/14/13 Pentucket W 48-6
12/14/13 Lawrence L 39-28
12/18/13 Belmont W 70-6
12/23/13 Beverly W 45-24
12/23/13 Whittier W 41-30
12/23/13 North Andover L 51-26
1/8/14 Lexington W 54-15
1/11/14 Nashua South (NH) W 45-27
1/11/14 Windham (NH) W 35-33
1/11/14 White Mountain Regional (NH) W 16-6
1/15/14 Arlington W 36-31
1/18/14 Wakefield W 40-33
1/18/14 Shawsheen Tech L 48-28
1/18/14 Greater Lawrence W 50-30
1/29/14 Winchester L 45-23
2/7/14 Woburn L 37-36
2/8/14 Div. II Dual Meet Tournament  
Algonquin Reg. W 45-28
North Attleboro L 46-18
12/13/14 Nashoba L 53-24
12/13/14 Lawrence W 42-36
12/13/14 Cumberland (RI) L 43-28
12/17/14 Belmont W 30-12
12/24/14 Beverly W 45-29
12/24/14 Tewskbury L 40-39
12/24/14 North Andover L 55-24
12/31/14 Melrose W 44-33
12/31/14 Spaulding (NH) W 18-12
12/31/14 Windham (NH) L 44-27
1/3/15 Brookline W 51-21
1/3/15 BC High W 35-33
1/3/15 Xavarian W 40-30
1/3/15 Wilmington W 51-27
1/7/15 Lexington W 51-12
1/10/15 Marlboro W 51-27
1/10/15 Peabody W 63-18
1/10/15 Central Catholic L 34-33
1/14/15 Arlington L 35-32
1/17/15 Wakefield W 42-36
1/17/15 Shawsheen Tech L 48-25
1/17/15 Greater Lawrence W 48-30
1/30/15 Winchester L 45-13
2/5/15 Woburn W 45-35
2/7/15 Dual-Meet Tournament  
Catholic Memorial L 47-33
Milford W 46-33
12/11/15 Lawrence L 60-18
12/11/15 Nashoba L 51-30
12/11/15 Cumberland (RI) L 54-24
12/16/15 Lexington L 49-30
12/24/15 Beverly L 51-30
12/24/15 North Andover L 48-24
12/24/15 Tewskbury L 40-36
12/31/15 Melrose L 42-39
1/6/16 Arlington W 49-27
1/9/16 Central Catholic L 50-23
1/9/16 Marlboro L 49-27
1/9/16 Boston Latin L 57-30
1/13/16 Winchester L 60-18
1/16/16 Wakefield L 53-25
1/16/16 Greater Lawrence L 60-24
1/16/16 Shawsheen Tech L 66-6
1/27/16 Woburn W 39-36
2/3/16 Belmont W 36-6
2/6/16 Dual Meet Tournament  
Nashoba L 54-25
Greater Lowell L 43-42
12/10/16 Nashoba L 57-20
12/10/16 Cumberland (RI) L 70-3
12/10/16 Lawrence L 63-18
12/14/16 Lexington T 39-39
12/23/16 Windham (NH) L 42-35
12/23/16 Beverly L 42-41
12/31/16 Melrose L 57-18
1/4/17 Arlington L 48-27
1/11/17 Winchester L 55-16
1/14/17 Wakefield L 51-19
1/14/17 Greater Lawrence W 42-41
1/14/17 Shawsheen Tech L 63-12
1/25/17 Woburn L 48-36
2/1/17 Belmont W 52-17
2/4/17 Tewskbury L 51-30
2/4/17 Wilmington W 45-28
2/4/17 Greater Lowell L 42-39
2/4/17 Tyngsboro W 24-18
12/13/17 Arlington W 42-36
12/20/17 BC High L 60-24
1/6/18 Melrose W 38-33
1/6/18 Salem W 46-16
1/6/18 Greater Lowell W 42-40
1/10/18 Woburn L 51-30
1/13/18 Wakefield L 51-24
1/13/18 Shawsheen Tech L 61-12
1/13/18 Greater Lawrence L 60-24
1/24/18 Belmont W 60-24
1/31/18 Lexington W 48-27
2/3/18 Greater Lowell L 48-28
2/3/18 Wilmington W 45-36
2/3/18 Tyngsboro W 54-20
2/3/18 Tewskbury L 48-36
2/8/18 Winchester L 51-15
12/8/18 Lawrence L 60-7
12/8/18 Nashoba L 60-15
12/8/18 Cumberland (RI) L 48-0
12/12/18 Arlington L 45-24
12/19/18 BC High L 54-26
12/22/18 Beverly L 48-27
12/22/18 Tewskbury L 42-40
12/22/18 Windham (NH) L 51-24
1/3/19 Winchester L 42-31
1/5/19 Lynn Tech W 24-0
1/5/19 Waltham W 60-24
1/5/19 Greater Lowell L 54-21
1/5/19 Salem W 36-24
1/9/19 Woburn W 39-29
1/12/19 Wakefield L 54-15
1/12/19 Greater Lawrence L 58-18
1/12/19 Shawsheen Tech L 51-12
1/16/19 Belmont W 51-24
1/26/19 Watertown L 39-35
1/26/19 Scituate W 42-39
1/26/19 Norton L 72-12
1/31/19 Lexington W 49-24
2/2/19 Wilmington W 39-27
2/2/19 Tyngsboro L 35-28
2/2/19 Tewskbury L 44-36
Last Updated on Tuesday, 23 April 2019 03:14